Bob Russell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:04, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Russell
Birth Name: Robert Francis Russell
Born: 1875-00-00
Died: 1952-12-08 (Age:77)
Hometown: Limehouse, London, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click