Bob Sage

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:40, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Sage
Birth Name: Robert E. Sage
Born: 1899-05-24
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Died: 1940-10-00 (Age:41)
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click