Bob Satterfield

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:59, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bob Satterfield
Alias:
Birth Name: Robert Satterfield
Born: 1923-11-09
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Died: 1977-06-01 (Age:53)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense