Bobby Bell

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:30, 30 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Bell
Alias: Robert Earl Bell
Born: 1929-02-17
Died: 1985-10-07 (Age:56)
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click