Bobby Berna

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 02:33, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Berna
Birth Name: Roberto Bernardez
Born: 1961-05-19
Birthplace: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Quezon, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click