Bobby Cassidy

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:45, 18 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Cassidy
Alias: Irish
Born: 1944-04-19
Hometown: Levittown, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click