Bobby Pacho

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:20, 21 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Pacho
Birth Name: Robert M. Pacho
Born: 1910-08-21
Birthplace: Yuma, Arizona, USA
Died: 1978-05-19 (Age:67)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click