Bobby Stininato

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:22, 10 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Stininato
Alias: Bulldog Drummond
Born: 1934-04-13
Birthplace: Roseville, California, USA
Died: 2013-09-15 (Age:79)
Hometown: Youngstown, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click