Bobby Watts

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:30, 9 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bobby Watts
Alias: Boogaloo
Born: 1949-11-11
Birthplace: Sumter, South Carolina, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Boxing Record: click