Bong-Jun Kim

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:51, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bong-Jun Kim
Alias: Sleeping Boy
Born: 1964-05-13
Birthplace: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click