Boone Pultz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:37, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Boone Pultz
Birth Name: Richard Boone Pultz
Born: 1959-11-18
Hometown: Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click