Brandon Rios

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:33, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brandon Rios
Alias: Bam Bam
Birth Name: Brandon Lee Ríos
Born: 1986-04-29 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Lubbock, Texas, USA
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click