Breidis Prescott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:53, 15 October 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Breidis Prescott
Alias: Khanqueror/Braidys
Birth Name: Breidis Enrique Prescott Consuegra
Born: 1983-05-03 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click