Brett Lally

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:23, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brett Lally
Alias: Irish
Born: 1963-01-14
Birthplace: Westland, Michigan, USA
Died: 2011-08-30 (Age:48)
Hometown: Northville, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click