Brian Barbosa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:43, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Barbosa
Alias: The Bull
Born: 1973-09-02
Birthplace: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Hometown: Passaic, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click