Brian Brunette

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:48, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Brunette
Alias: The Saintly City Slugger
Birth Name: Brian Stephen Brunette
Born: 1958-03-26
Birthplace: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click