Brian Kelly

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:16, 12 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Brian Kelly
Birth Name: Kelly Dee Burden
Born: 1938-03-21
Birthplace: Cushing, Oklahoma, USA
Hometown: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click