Bruce Scott

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:11, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bruce Scott
Alias: Lionheart
Born: 1969-08-16
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Hackney, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click