Bruno Bisterzo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:50, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bruno Bisterzo
Alias: Il Leone Bustocco
Born: 1914-12-14
Birthplace: Padua, Veneto, Italy
Died: 1955-05-10 (Age:40)
Hometown: Busto Arsizio, Lombardia, Italy
Boxing Record: click