Bucky Lawless

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 00:43, 7 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bucky Lawless
Birth Name: Thomas William Lawless
Born: 1908-03-03
Birthplace: Auburn, New York, USA
Died: 1966-06-19 (Age:58)
Hometown: Syracuse, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click