Bud Gorman

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:06, 27 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bud Gorman
Alias:
Birth Name: Earl M. Lovejoy
Born: 1897-05-20
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense