Buddy King

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:05, 19 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buddy King
Birth Name: Frank King
Born: 1882-00-00
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click