Bushy Graham

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:47, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Bushy Graham
Alias: Mickey Garcia
Birth Name: Angelo Geraci
Born: 1903-06-18
Birthplace: Utica, New York, USA
Died: 1982-08-05 (Age:79)
Nationality: US American
Residence: Utica, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense