Buster Brown

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:45, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buster Brown
Alias: Buster Dundee
Birth Name: Sebastian M. Catanzaro
Born: 1910-01-02
Birthplace: Massachusetts, USA
Died: 1991-12-00 (Age:81)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click