Buster Drayton

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:08, 25 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buster Drayton
Birth Name: Moses Buster Drayton
Born: 1952-03-02
Hometown: South Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click