Buster Tyler

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:48, 27 July 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Buster Tyler
Birth Name: Albert Tyler
Born: 1925-00-00
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Boxing Record: click