Cal Delaney

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:23, 11 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cal Delaney
Birth Name: Harold J. Delaney
Born: 1893-01-03
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Died: 1954-09-21 (Age:61)
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Boxing Record: click