California Jack Dempsey

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:47, 16 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: California Jack Dempsey
Birth Name: Bill Lurney
Born: 1859-00-00
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click