Calvin Brock

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:08, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Calvin Brock
Alias: The Boxing Banker
Birth Name: Calvin Vance Brock
Born: 1975-01-22
Birthplace: Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Charlotte, North Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click