Candelario Carmona

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:26, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Candelario Carmona
Alias: Changuito
Born: 1959-02-02
Hometown: Acapulco, Guerrero, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click