Cardenio Ulloa

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:41, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Cardenio Ulloa
Birth Name: José Cardenio Ulloa Barria
Born: 1956-10-30
Birthplace: Puerto Varas, Chile
Hometown: Puerto Varas, Chile
Boxing Record: click