Carl Daniels

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:26, 1 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Daniels
Alias: The Squirrel
Birth Name: Carl Bryant Daniels
Born: 1970-08-26
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click