Carl Davis Drumond

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:19, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Davis Drumond
Birth Name: Carl Davis Drummond
Born: 1975-02-09
Birthplace: Costa Rica
Hometown: Limon, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click