Carl Froch

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:33, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Froch
Alias: The Cobra
Birth Name: Carl Martin Froch
Born: 1977-07-02 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Nationality: United Kingdom
Residence: Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense