Carl Griffith

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:21, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Griffith
Alias: Stuff
Born: 1969-08-13
Hometown: Lorain, Ohio, USA
Boxing Record: click