Carl Sullivan

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:47, 1 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Sullivan
Alias: Irish Assassin
Born: 1966-08-06
Birthplace: Homestead, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Homestead, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click