Carl Williams

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:31, 11 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carl Williams
Alias: The Truth
Born: 1959-11-11
Birthplace: Belle Glade, Florida, USA
Died: 2013-04-07 (Age:53)
Hometown: White Plains, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click