Carlos Barreto

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:27, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Barreto
Birth Name: Carlos Augusto Barreto
Born: 1976-07-25
Died: 1999-10-12 (Age:23)
Hometown: Petare, Venezuela
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click