Carlos Bojorquez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:13, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Bojorquez
Alias: El Elegante
Born: 1972-06-26
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Mira Loma, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click