Carlos De Leon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:48, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos De Leon
Alias: Sugar
Born: 1959-05-03
Birthplace: Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Rio Piedras, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click