Carlos Fajardo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:50, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Fajardo
Birth Name: Carlos Humberto FajardoJarquín
Born: 1980-09-07
Birthplace: Murra, Nicaragua
Hometown: Managua, Nicaragua
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click