Carlos Hernandez (Venezuela)

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:55, 11 May 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Hernandez
Alias: Morocho
Birth Name: Carlos Enrique Hernandez Ramos
Born: 1939-04-22
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click