Carlos Herrera

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:29, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Maria del Valle Herrera
Birth Name: Carlos Manuel Herrera
Born: 1955-01-13
Birthplace: San Justo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Hometown: San Justo, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click