Carlos Melo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:02, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Melo
Alias: Shangai
Birth Name: Carlos Bolívar Melo
Born: 1982-09-22 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Boxing Record: click