Carlos Mendoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:30, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Mendoza
Alias: El Cañonero
Born: 1949-11-01
Birthplace: Puerto Armuelles, Panama
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click