Carlos Mercado

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:08, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Mercado
Birth Name: Carlos Manuel Mercado
Born: 1967-03-02
Birthplace: Sincelejo, Colombia
Hometown: Sincelejo, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click