Carlos Murillo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:01, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Murillo
Alias: Puas
Birth Name: Carlos Ernesto Murillo Duarte
Born: 1970-12-10
Birthplace: Panama
Hometown: San Miguelito, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click