Carlos Navarro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:35, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Navarro
Alias: El Zurdo de Oro
Born: 1976-09-11
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click