Carlos Quintana

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 10:02, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Quintana
Alias: El Indio
Birth Name:
Born: 1976-11-06
Birthplace: Moca, Puerto Rico
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Residence: Moca, Puerto Rico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense