Carlos Rueda

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:16, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Carlos Rueda
Alias: Rapidito
Birth Name: Carlos Jose Rueda Rodriguez
Born: 1983-08-21 (Age:31)
Birthplace: Jinotega, Nicaragua
Hometown: Matagalpa, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click